Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
THORES Raymonde
4C
I21
Béziers
2
FERRE Denise
5B
I21
Béziers
3
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I18
Béziers
4
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Béziers
5
ABELLA Madeleine
6A
I21
Béziers
Oui
6
ALAIS Jocelyne
5A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
7
LALANNE Maryse
5B
I05
Argelès
8
LALANNE Jean
4C
I05
Argelès
9
JEAN  claire 
4B
I01
Alès
10
BROTONS Odile
4B
I10
Lattes
11
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Béziers
12
LACHIZE Odette
5D
I21
Béziers
13
CABANE Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
14
BRACARD Ginette
5A
I19
Argelès
Oui
15
PETITON Annie
4D
I10
Lattes
Oui
16
MANCHE Cathie
5C
I15
Lattes
17
GRANIER Francine
5B
I01
Alès
18
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
19
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
Lattes
20
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
Béziers
21
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
Béziers
22
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
23
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
Béziers
24
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
25
VAQUIE  Monique
4B
I21
Béziers
26
GAUVIN Josiane
4B
I07
Argelès
27
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
28
GUIBILATO Nicole
5C
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
29
ANCAUX Alain
6A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
30
FROMENTAL Claudie
6C
I14
Nîmes
31
ALET Janine
5A
I14
Nîmes
32
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
Nîmes
33
GIRARD Adrienne
5A
I14
Nîmes
34
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
35
TRAUCOU Monique
7
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
36
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
37
CAMROUX Jean claude
4C
I01
Alès
38
BRIETZKE  Francine 
4A
I10
Lattes
39
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
Béziers
40
LUYTEN Nicole
5B
I18
Béziers
41
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Lattes
Oui
42
BETTON Claudine
6B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
43
CHABANON  Janyne
4B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
44
DETRE Nadine
4C
I01
Argelès
45
THILLEROT Yolande
5C
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
46
GEUBEL marie louise
3A
I07
Argelès
47
DELFORGE JEAN
4B
I18
Béziers
48
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
49
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
50
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
Castelnau-le-Lez
51
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
52
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Argelès
53
CARLES Josette
4B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
54
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4C
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
55
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
Nîmes
56
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
Nîmes
57
MARINO Danielle
5A
I07
Argelès
58
HENON Yves
2B
I07
Argelès
59
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
Lattes