Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieCode clubTable fixe
1
TORRES aline
4C
I19
2
TORRES michel
3A
I19
3
CABES Marc
2A
I04
4
LUYTEN Nicole
5B
I18
5
FINES Thérèse
5D
I21
6
BONNAURE Agnès
4B
O34
7
NOEL Guy
2B
O43
oui
8
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
9
ORHNIAL Maëlys
5B
I07
10
ORHNIAL Jean Marc
2B
I07
11
PASCAL Jérôme
1B
I06
12
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
oui
13
COUTAND Geneviève
3B
I04
14
ATTARD Jean Louis
4B
I01
oui
15
HULEUX Jean Marie
4C
O27
16
HULEUX Annick
4A
O27
17
GARCIA Michèle
5B
I01
oui
18
LOVOTTI Sylvie
4B
I01
19
BORG Andrée
4C
I15
20
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
oui
21
JEAN Claire 
4B
IO1
22
BOUILLOT Marie Antoinette
5C
I03
23
RIVOALLAN Jean François
5C
I03
24
CAUQUIL  Nicole
5C
I03
25
THORES Raymonde
4C
I21
26
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
27
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
28
PENO Dolores
6A
I04
29
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
30
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
Sete i15
oui
31
BONNET Mélanie
5C
I03
32
CHEVALIER Marie Thérèse
5A
I03
33
ASTIER Antoinette
5D
I03
34
DUNY Chrystel
4A
I03
35
BERART Pierre
2B
I03
36
BERART Jean Paul
3A
I03
37
BALERIN  Colette
4A
I10
oui
38
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
i 10
39
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
oui
40
THILLEROT Yolande
5C
I15
41
TOUATY Fabrice
2B
i07
42
HENON Yves
2B
I07
43
DELFORGE Jean
4B
I18
44
ALGUACIL Christine
4D
B23
45
CHARLET Marie Cécile
4A
B39
46
FRANCAIS Marie Françoise
3B
B39
47
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
48
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
oui
49
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
50
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
51
DELTOUR Roland
4D
T21
52
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
53
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
54
ORMIERES Olivier
4C
I21
55
BOUFFLERS Annie
5B
I10
oui
56
FRAEMKE Colette
4C
B05
57
PEYRE Simone
5A
B05
58
BONHOMME Yvan
6B
B10
59
CERF Sylvain
4B
B10
60
HIS Monique
5D
B10
61
JEAN Monique
5B
B10
62
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
63
VAYSSETTES Françoise
4C
B39
64
PETUAUD LETANG Jacqueline
4C
B39
65
NOEL Michèle
3B
I17
66
CABANON Janyne
4B
I17
67
BETTON Claudine
6B
I17
68
VIGNAUD Juliette
4D
B25
69
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
70
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I14
71
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
72
DANNEQUIN Nicole
7
W20
73
FERRE Denise
5B
I21
74
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I18
75
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
76
ANDRIEU Nicole
4C
I21
77
ROUX Christian
6A
I21
78
ABELLA Madeleine
6A
I21
oui
79
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
80
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
81
LACHIZE Odette
5D
I21
82
SAVY Danielle
6D
Z00
83
BAILLET Janine
5B
B29
84
BAREILLE Huguette
6B
B29
85
MOULIN Claudine
5D
B29
86
CASTERAN Serge
4A
B29
87
RAGUET Myriam
5A
B32
88
BLANCHARD Christophe
4A
B32
89
FERRERES Maryse
4C
B29
90
HURE Rosanna
4D
U17-CREPY EN VALOIS
91
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
oui
92
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
2B
I04
93
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
94
BOUET Séverine
4A
Lattes
95
SEGUIER Pascal
1B
I02
96
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
97
GEUBEL marie louise
3A
I07
98
NEGRE Jean
1A
I07
99
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
100
GAINE Chantal
5D
I04
101
BOHBOT Hervé
1A
I04