Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
Boyer Claudine
5D
I04
Montpellier
2
ALEMANY Marie Agnès
6A
I10
Montpellier
3
VILA Marie José
5C
I10
Montpellier
4
ROUCAYROL FRANCOISE
4A
I00
Carcassonne
5
BAQUER Eve
2A
I00
Argelès-sur-Mer
6
ADAM France
6D
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
7
CHTORKH Josette
6D
I02
Carcassonne
8
URBAN Pascal
5A
I06
Nîmes
9
MARY Claude
4B
I01
Nîmes
10
ETHEVE Nicole
5A
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
11
BOUTTIER Michelle
4B
I00
Nîmes
12
DEBLED Andrée
5C
I02
Carcassonne
13
DISCOURT Michelle
5B
I02
Carcassonne
14
LIEUTARD Andrée
5C
I02
Carcassonne
Oui
15
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4D
I02
Carcassonne
Oui
16
VIET bernadette
1A
I02
Carcassonne
17
gress yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
18
LE LURON MICHELE
6D
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
19
CODER Dany
6D
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
20
BOUCHAREL Martine
6A
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
21
SAGNAT Jacques
2B
I04
Montpellier
22
JEAN Claire
4B
I01
Alès
23
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
24
MOUSSIEGT Ginette
6A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
Oui
25
DERRUAU Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
26
DERRUAU Michel
2B
I04
Montpellier
27
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
28
BOYER Gisèle Angèle
5B
I00
Montpellier
29
MERCADIER Michèle
5C
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
30
MAHE Mireille 
4B
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
31
THILLEROT Yolande
5B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
Oui
32
ATTARD jean louis
4B
I01
Alès
33
GAINE Chantal
5C
I04
Montpellier
34
DEBRAY Michèle
5C
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
35
DELFORGE Jean
4A
I19
Argelès-sur-Mer
36
ANDRE Chantal
5B
I01
Nîmes
37
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
Nîmes
38
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
Nîmes
Oui
39
BASSERES Louis
2B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
Oui
40
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
3B
I04
Montpellier
41
CONGRAS Pierre
2B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
42
TABET Dalila
7
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
43
DETRE Nadine
4B
I19
Argelès-sur-Mer
44
ESCALLIER Christiane
4A
I04
Montpellier
45
MOUZARD Chantal
7
I00
Montpellier
46
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
47
BRIETZKE Francine
4B
I10
Montpellier
48
MOREL Marie Madeleine
3B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
49
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
50
LALANNE Maryse
5B
I05
Argelès-sur-Mer
51
LALANNE Jean
4C
I05
Argelès-sur-Mer
52
RAYNAUD Mairie Claude
7
I21
Béziers
53
MALROUX Solange
4B
I23
Béziers
54
PERRISSOUD Marie Paule
7
I23
Béziers
55
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
56
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Béziers
57
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
Béziers
58
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
59
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
60
FINES Thérèse
5A
I21
Béziers
61
FERRE Denise
5A
I21
Béziers
62
BERNAL Anne Marie
4B
I21
Béziers
63
VAHINEMOER Celestine
4A
I00
Béziers
64
GATTI Denis
3B
I00
Béziers
65
ROUGEOT Annie
3B
I03
Béziers
66
OFFREY Jacqueline
6B
I03
Béziers
67
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
68
GALAU Michelle
5C
I03
Béziers
69
CATHALA Liliane
5D
I03
Béziers
70
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5C
I03
Béziers
Oui
71
BOUILLOT Marie Antoinette
5C
I03
Béziers
72
ALRIC  René
4D
I03
Béziers
73
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
74
FLORET Claudette
4D
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
75
APOSTOLIDES Claude
5D
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
76
TRAUCOU Monique
5C
I14
Nîmes
77
FROMENTAL Claudie
5A
I14
Nîmes
78
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
Nîmes
Oui
79
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
80
ORHNIAL Jean Marc
2B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
81
CABANE Josette
4B
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
82
GARAU Catherine
4C
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
83
MATAIX Jacqueline
4B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
84
HENON Yves
2B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
85
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
86
COULON Gilberte
5C
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
87
BASCOUL Bigitte
5A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
88
BERTHOULY Annie
5C
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
89
BETTON Claudine
6B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
90
CHABANON Janyne
4A
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
91
NOEL Michèle
4A
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
92
ALAIS Jocelyne
4D
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
93
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I23
Béziers
94
COMPERE Gérard
4D
I23
Béziers