Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
GALZIN ROSELYNE
6A
I02
Carcassonne
2
CLAUSON Annie
7
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
3
ROUX Christian
6A
I21
Béziers
4
LENDJEL Nadine
6B
I06
Nîmes
5
SAVY Danielle
6B
I21
Béziers
6
FINES Therese
4D
I21
Béziers
7
LAIGNEL Michelle
5A
I06
Nîmes
8
CLOP Maryse
6B
I06
Nîmes
9
URBAN Pascal
5B
I06
Nîmes
10
FABRE Monique
6A
I06
Nîmes
11
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
Nîmes
12
PASCAL Thérèse
5C
I00
Nîmes
13
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
Nîmes
14
TABET Dalila
7
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
15
BRUEL Sabine
7
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
16
BERTHOULY Annie
6B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
17
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
Lattes
18
LIEUTARD Andrée
5C
I02
Carcassonne
Oui
19
DISCOURT Michèle
5B
I02
Carcassonne
20
DEBLED Andrée
5C
I02
Carcassonne
Oui
21
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
Béziers
Oui
22
VIET Bernadette
4C
I02
Carcassonne
23
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4C
I02
Carcassonne
24
GRESS Yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
25
GAINE Chantal
5C
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
26
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
Béziers
27
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
Béziers
28
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
29
FINES Thérèse
5B
I21
Béziers
30
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
Béziers
31
ROUGEOT Annie
3B
I03
Béziers
32
OBLETTE Gisèle
6A
I03
Béziers
33
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
34
GALAU Michelle
5C
I03
Béziers
35
GALAN Eliane
5A
I03
Béziers
36
CATHALA Liliane
5C
I03
Béziers
37
BOUILLOT Marie Antoinette
5C
I03
Béziers
38
ALRIC René
4C
I03
Béziers
Oui
39
ORTEGA Eliane 
5B
I15
Lattes
40
MAZARS Henri
5C
I10
Lattes
41
DEBRAY MICHELE
6A
I15
Lattes
42
CONGRAS Pierre
2B
I15
Lattes
43
PEYRE Simone
5A
I00
Carcassonne
44
PHAM Liliane
3A
I00
Carcassonne
45
FRAEMKE Colette
4C
I00
Carcassonne
46
BESSE Marie José
4A
I00
Carcassonne
47
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Lattes
48
TRAUCOU Monique
5C
I14
Nîmes
49
ALAIS Jocelyne
5A
I01
Castelnau-le-Lez
50
THILLEROT Yolande
5B
I10
Lattes
51
PAILHES Robert
4D
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
52
ORHNIAL Jean Marc
2B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
53
FRANCAIS Marie Françoise
3A
I04
Lattes
54
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Lattes
Oui
55
GIRARDIN Geneviève
6C
I01
Nîmes
56
BARRERE Jeannine
5D
I01
Nîmes
57
LALANNE Maryse
5B
I05
Argelès-sur-Mer
58
LALANNE  Jean
4C
I05
Argelès-sur-Mer
59
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Castelnau-le-Lez
60
GAUVIN Josiane
4B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
61
MARINO  Danielle
5B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
62
MONTIALOUX Christine
5C
I01
Alès
63
MULLER Eliane
5B
I10
Lattes
Oui
64
LE CAER Lydia
7
I10
Lattes
65
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4C
I10
Lattes
66
CARLES Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
67
PICHERY Claude
6A
I13
Lattes
68
FERRO Françoise
5C
I10
Lattes
69
BOUFFLERS Annie
5A
I10
Lattes
Oui
70
LEDE Marie France
5B
I10
Lattes
Oui
71
PEDRINIS  Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
72
BROTONS Odile
1A
I10
Lattes
73
PETITON  Annie
4C
I10
Lattes
74
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
Lattes
75
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I18
Béziers
76
FERRE Denise
5A
I21
Béziers
77
COULON Gilberte
5C
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
78
ETHEVE Nicole
5D
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
79
BRIETZKE Francine 
4B
I10
Lattes
Oui
80
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
81
DELFORGES Jean
4A
I21
Argelès-sur-Mer
82
LUCO Georgette
5A
I01
Argelès-sur-Mer
83
CHANTON  Nicole
2A
I19
Argelès-sur-Mer
Oui
84
URTIS Véronique
6A
I06
Nîmes
85
CHEVALLIER Madeleine
5D
I06
Nîmes
86
MERCADIER Michèle
5B
I10
Lattes
87
MANY Evelyne
5C
I01
Alès
Oui
88
GUIBILATO Nicole
5D
I15
Lattes
89
ANCIAUX Alain
6A
I10
Lattes
90
BERNAL Anne Marie
4C
I21
Béziers
91
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
Béziers
92
MOLAS Ginette
5A
I21
Béziers
93
ABELLA Madeleine
6B
I21
Béziers
Oui
94
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Lattes
95
SAGNAT Jacques
2B
I04
Lattes
96
de  POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
97
MATHON Marie France
4C
I01
Alès
Oui
98
LACROIX Nicole
5B
I01
Alès
99
BETTON Claudine
6D
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
100
VOILLOT Mireille 
6A
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
101
CHABANON Janyne
4A
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
102
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
103
NOËL  Michèle 
4B
I17
Castelnau-le-Lez
104
MATAIX Jacqueline 
4D
I01
Castelnau-le-Lez
105
HURE Rosanna
5A
I01
Argelès-sur-Mer
106
DÉTRÉ  Nadine
4C
I19
Argelès-sur-Mer
107
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
108
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
109
NEGRE Corinne
5C
I14
Nîmes
Oui
110
FROMENTAL Claudie
5B
I14
Nîmes
111
GIRARD Adrienne
5C
I14
Nîmes
Oui
112
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
Nîmes
113
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
Nîmes
114
HENON Yves
2B
I07
Argelès-sur-Mer
115
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez