Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
ORMIERES  Olivier
4C
I21
Perpignan
2
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
Perpignan
3
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
Montpellier
4
ALBE Grégory
4C
I04
Montpellier
5
VIGROUX Nicole
4C
I04
Montpellier
6
LEVY Marie Jo
4D
I04
Montpellier
7
CHANTON Nicole
2A
I19
Perpignan
Oui
8
DELTOUR Roland
4D
I00
Perpignan
9
BORG Andrée
4C
I15
Montpellier
10
CABANE Josette
4B
I01
Montpellier
11
CARLES Josette
4B
I15
Montpellier
12
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Montpellier
Oui
13
PREFAUT Elisabeth
3B
I04
Montpellier
14
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
15
WINNINGER christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
16
COUTAND Geneviève
4A
I04
Montpellier
17
LEIGNADIER Brigitte
4C
I19
Perpignan
18
BONNOT Eric
6A
I07
Perpignan
19
ORHNIAL Maelys
5B
I07
Perpignan
20
ALRIC René
4C
I03
Montpellier
21
DUNY  Chrystel
4A
I04
Montpellier
22
BONNET Melanie
5C
I03
Montpellier
23
CAUQUIL  Nicole
5C
I03
Montpellier
24
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
I03
Montpellier
25
CABES Marc
2A
I04
Montpellier
26
VIET Bernadette
4D
I01
Perpignan
27
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
Perpignan
28
ANDRIEU Nicole
4C
I21
Perpignan
29
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
Perpignan
30
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Perpignan
31
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Perpignan
32
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick
2A
I07
Montpellier
33
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Perpignan
34
DOLIAYS Michel
4B
I19
Perpignan
35
TORRES Michel
3A
I19
Perpignan
36
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
Perpignan
37
BOUET Séverine
4A
I10
Perpignan
38
PEDRINIS Josette
4B
I10
Montpellier
39
SAGNAT Jacques
3A
I04
Montpellier
40
LALANNE Jean
4C
I05
Perpignan
41
ALAIS Jocelyne
5A
I10
Montpellier
42
FERRER Jeanne
4C
I20
Perpignan
43
MONTAGNE Marie Rose
4A
I20
Perpignan
44
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
Perpignan
45
DELONCA  Marc
4D
I07
Perpignan
46
ANDRIEU Hugo
3A
I07
Perpignan
47
PORTAIL Gilda
4C
I07
Perpignan
48
BORRAS Eglantine
4A
I07
Perpignan
49
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
Perpignan
50
ESPINET Daniéle
3B
I07
Perpignan
51
ORHNIAL Jean Marc
2B
I07
Perpignan
52
AHAMADA Mariama
5C
I06
Montpellier
Oui
53
SAURET Béatrice
4A
I06
Montpellier
54
MAUREL Véronique
3B
I04
Montpellier
55
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I14
Montpellier
56
FROMENTAL Claudie
6D
I14
Montpellier
57
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
Montpellier
58
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
Montpellier
59
DERRUAU Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
60
DERRUAU Michel
2B
I04
Montpellier
61
SEGUIER  Martine
3B
I02
Montpellier
62
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
Montpellier
63
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
Montpellier
64
CHABANON Janyne
4B
I17
Montpellier
65
NOEL Michèle
3B
I17
Montpellier
66
DELFORGE Jean
4B
I18
Perpignan
67
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
68
HENON Yves
2B
I07
Perpignan
69
CONGRAS Pierre
2B
I15
Montpellier
70
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
2B
I04
Montpellier