Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
SERRANO Thèrese
5A
I02
Carcassonne
2
gervasi carole
5D
I07
Perpignan
3
bonnot eric
6A
I07
Perpignan
4
wintrebert  hélène
5D
I04
Montpellier
5
ALBE Grégory
4C
I04
Montpellier
6
BALLESTER ESTHER
5D
I18
Carcassonne
7
FINES THERESE
5D
I21
Carcassonne
8
THORES RAYMONDE
4C
I21
Carcassonne
9
VAQUIE MONIQUE
4B
I21
Béziers
10
SAQUET HUGUETTE
4B
I21
Béziers
11
ANDRIEU NICOLE
4C
I21
Béziers
12
VIESTE MONIQUE
4C
I21
Béziers
13
BLANC MARTINE
4B
I21
Béziers
14
MOLAS GINETTE
4D
I21
Béziers
15
BERNAL ANNE MARIE
4D
I21
Béziers
16
BRILLOUET ANNE MARIE
5C
I21
Béziers
17
PREFAUT Elisabeth
3B
I04
Montpellier
18
SENECA Sandrine
6A
I04
Montpellier
19
annie petiton
4D
I10
Lattes
Oui
20
PÉTUAUD LÉTANG Jacqueline
4C
I01
Béziers
Oui
21
VAYSSETTES Françoise
4C
I01
Béziers
22
Marie Françoise FRANÇAIS
3B
I01
Lattes
23
Marie Cécile CHARLET
4A
B39
Lattes
24
ORHNIAL Maëlys
5B
I07
Perpignan
25
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
Perpignan
26
TORRES  Michel
3A
I19
Perpignan
27
DOLIAYS Michel
4A
I19
Perpignan
28
TORRES Aline
4D
I19
Perpignan
29
DÉTRÉ  Nadine
4C
I19
Perpignan
30
LEIGNADIER  Brigitte
4C
I19
Perpignan
Oui
31
VESTON Gislaine
4C
I19
Perpignan
32
PAILHES Robert
4C
I04
Montpellier
33
Mary Claude
4B
I06
Alès
34
MARC DELONCA
4D
I07
Perpignan
35
sagnat jacques
3A
I04
Montpellier
36
BORRAS Eglantine
4A
I07
Perpignan
37
PORTAIL Christian
5D
I07
Perpignan
38
PORTAIL Gilda
4C
I07
Perpignan
39
DISCOURT Michelle
5B
I02
Carcassonne
40
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4C
I02
Carcassonne
41
VIET Bernadette
4D
I02
Carcassonne
42
GRESS Yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
43
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
Carcassonne
44
MAUREL  Véronique
3B
I04
Montpellier
45
Delcor Patricia
6A
I20
Perpignan
46
Prats Marie Claire
5B
I20
Perpignan
Oui
47
Ferrer Jeanne
4C
I20
Perpignan
48
Montagné Marie Rose
4A
I20
Perpignan
49
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
50
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Lattes
51
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Lattes
52
Derruau Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
53
LEVY Marie Jo
4D
I04
Montpellier
54
GAINE Chantal
5D
I04
Montpellier
55
SAURET Beatrice
4A
I06
Alès
56
Henry Eve
5A
I04
Montpellier
57
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Perpignan
58
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Béziers
59
NEGRE CORINNE
5A
I14
Alès
Oui
60
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
Béziers
61
CONTE GABRIEL
5A
I14
Lattes
62
FLORET CLAUDETTE
5A
I14
Lattes
63
DREYFUS MONIQUE
5A
I14
Lattes
64
FROMENTALE CLAUDIE
6A
I14
Lattes
65
GRESS Katia
5A
I10
Lattes
66
SFORZA VERONIQUE
5B
I00
Carcassonne
67
ROSIER COLETTE
6A
I00
Carcassonne
68
PEYRE SIMONE
5A
I00
Carcassonne
69
FRAEMKE COLETTE
4C
I00
Carcassonne
70
BESSE MARIE JOSE
4A
I00
Carcassonne
71
Loquier Nadine
5A
I15
Lattes
Oui
72
ANDRIEU Hugo
3A
I07
Perpignan
73
GAUVIN Josiane
4B
I07
Perpignan
74
DETRE Nadine
4C
I19
Perpignan
75
alais jocelyne
5A
I10
Lattes
76
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Perpignan
77
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
Montpellier
78
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
Montpellier
79
PENO  Dolorès
6A
I04
Montpellier
80
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
Carcassonne
81
de POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
82
BORG Andrée
4C
I15
Lattes
83
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Lattes
84
LACROIX Jacques
4A
I01
Alès
85
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
Alès
86
BRiETZKE Francine
4A
I10
Lattes
87
MATHON Marie France
4D
I01
Alès
Oui
88
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
Perpignan
89
PEDRINIS Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
90
BROTONS  Catherine
4D
I10
Lattes
91
BROTONS  Odile
4B
I10
Lattes
92
CABANE Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
93
CAMROUX Jean Claude
4C
I01
Alès
94
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
Alès
95
WINNINGER  Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
96
CASASNOVAS COLOM Joëlle
4C
I10
Lattes
97
COUTAND Geneviève
4A
I04
Montpellier
98
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4C
I15
Lattes
99
CHABANON Janyne
4B
I17
Lattes
100
NOEL Michèle
3B
I17
Lattes
101
CARLES Josette
4B
I01
Lattes
102
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I09
Lattes
103
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
Lattes
104
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
Lattes
105
CERF Sylvain
4B
I01
Béziers
106
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Carcassonne
107
DELFORGE Jean
4A
I18
Béziers
108
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
Montpellier
109
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
Lattes
110
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
111
BOUET Séverine
4A
I01
Lattes