Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
PAILHES Robert
4D
I04
Montpellier
2
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Carcassonne
3
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
Carcassonne
4
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
Carcassonne
5
BERTHOULY Annie
6D
I17
Lattes
6
ETHEVE Nicole
5D
I17
Lattes
7
ALBE Grégory
4C
I04
Montpellier
8
FROMENTAL Claudie
5C
I14
Lattes
9
MAUBAYOU André
7
I07
Perpignan
10
Delonca  Marc
5A
I07
Perpignan
11
Orhnial Maelys
5B
I07
Perpignan
12
Ittah Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
13
MAUREL JACQUES
6A
I04
Montpellier
14
GERVASI Carole
5C
I07
Perpignan
15
BONNOT Eric
5A
I07
Perpignan
16
VAHINEMOEA Célestine
4A
I00
Béziers
17
GUTTI Denis
4A
I00
Béziers
18
RAGUET Myriam
5A
I00
Carcassonne
19
BLANCHARD Christophe
3B
I00
Carcassonne
20
PREFAUT  Elisabeth 
3A
I04
Montpellier
21
SENECA  Sandrine 
5D
I04
Montpellier
22
GRESS Katia
5B
I10
Lattes
23
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
Lattes
24
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
Lattes
25
DELON Dominique
7
I14
Lattes
26
SAURET Beatrice
3B
I06
Alès
27
GARAU CATHERINE
5A
I07
Perpignan
28
PORTAIL Christian
5D
I07
Perpignan
29
PORTAIL Gilda
4C
I07
Perpignan
30
HENRY Eve
5A
I04
Montpellier
31
BOHBOT Teodora
3B
I04
Montpellier
32
MARINO Danielle
5B
I07
Perpignan
33
de  POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
34
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
Perpignan
35
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
36
VIET Bernadette
4C
I02
Carcassonne
37
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4C
I02
Carcassonne
38
GRESS Yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
39
GAUVIN Josiane
4B
I07
Perpignan
40
MAUREL Véronique
4B
I04
Montpellier
41
BOUET Séverine
4B
I10
Lattes
42
CHARLET Marie Cécile
4A
B39
Montpellier
43
FRANÇAIS Marie Françoise
3A
I04
Montpellier
44
BERNAL Anne Marie
4C
I21
Béziers
45
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Carcassonne
46
BROTONS Odile
4C
I10
Lattes
47
BROTONS Catherine
4A
I10
Lattes
48
DETRE Nadine
4D
I19
Perpignan
49
ORMIERES Olivier
4A
I21
Carcassonne
50
BRIETZKE Francine
4B
I10
Lattes
Oui
51
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
Carcassonne
52
MARY Claude
4B
I06
Alès
53
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I17
Montpellier
54
MATTERA  Cécile
4A
I04
Montpellier
55
CASASNOVAS COLOM Joëlle
4D
I10
Lattes
56
MATAIX Jacqueline
4C
I17
Montpellier
Oui
57
CHABANON  Janyne
4A
I17
Lattes
58
NOEL Michèle
4B
I17
Lattes
59
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Perpignan
60
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Perpignan
61
ADDA Sylvie
4B
I00
Alès
62
BORG Andrée
4B
I15
Lattes
63
DELFORGE Jean
4A
I18
Perpignan
64
CERF Sylvain
4B
I00
Béziers
65
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Lattes
66
TOUGNE Françcois
4B
I14
Lattes
67
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
Lattes
68
COUTAND Geneviève
3B
I04
Montpellier
69
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier