Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiOptions spéciales
1
ROUARD Philippe
6D
I03
Béziers
2
GRESS Katia
5B
I10
Carcassonne
3
MULLER Eliane
5C
I10
Lattes
Table près du tableau
4
THILLEROT Yolande
5C
I15
Lattes
5
BERTHOULY Annie
5C
I17
Lattes
6
CHAVERNAC Didier
6A
I04
Montpellier
7
DERRUAU Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
8
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
Alès
9
ALBE Gregory
4D
I04
Montpellier
10
MONTIALOUX Christine
4C
I01
Alès
11
BON Killian
6C
I04
Montpellier
12
ESCALLIER Christiane
4D
I04
Montpellier
13
GASSET Sylvie
6B
I24
Montpellier
14
PAILHAS Marie Paule
6A
I24
Montpellier
15
BASUIAU Jacques
3A
I04
Montpellier
16
BASUIAU Nadine
3B
I04
Montpellier
17
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
Montpellier
18
BARRERE Jeannine 
5B
I06
Alès
19
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
Alès
Table près du tableau
20
PASCAL Christiane
5B
I06
Alès
Table près du tableau
21
SENECA Sandrine
5D
I04
Montpellier
22
HENRY Eve
4D
I04
Montpellier
23
DELTOUR Roland
4A
I00
Béziers
24
LALANNE Jean
4D
I05
Perpignan
25
HUSSENET Claudie
5D
B39
Montpellier
26
FRANCAIS Marie Françoise
3B
B39
Montpellier
27
PETUAUD LETANG Jacqueline
5A
B39
Montpellier
28
CHARLET Marie Cécile
4A
B39
Montpellier
29
VAYSSETTES Françoise
4C
B39
Montpellier
30
BOTELLA Claudine
1A
I10
Lattes
Téléchargement des parties
31
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
Béziers
Table près du tableau
32
MALROUX Solange
4B
I23
Béziers
33
FINES Thérèse
4D
I21
Béziers
34
BLANC Martine
4D
I21
Béziers
35
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I21
Béziers
36
BALLESTER Esther
5B
I23
Béziers
37
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I21
Béziers
38
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
39
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
Table près du tableau
40
BERNAL Anne Marie
4C
I21
Béziers
41
ROUQUETTE Michel
5C
I24
Montpellier
42
APOSTOLIDES Claude
5D
I14
Lattes
43
CARBONELL Axel
6C
I07
Perpignan
44
COURTOIS  Tom
3B
I06
Alès
45
CARDONA Frédéric
6B
I07
Perpignan
46
PREFAUT Elisabeth
3A
I04
Montpellier
47
GOUDENHOFT martine
4B
I19
Perpignan
48
BOESCH michele
5B
I19
Perpignan
49
DOLIAYS michel
4B
I19
Perpignan
50
ETHEVE  Nicole
4D
I17
Lattes
Table près du tableau
51
MAUREL Véronique
4D
I04
Montpellier
52
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I17
Lattes
53
LEON Jocelyne
6C
I07
Perpignan
54
GARAU Catherine
4A
I07
Perpignan
55
SERAZIN  Arnaud
5C
I01
Montpellier
56
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
Alès
Table près du tableau
57
COMTE Maryse
5C
I20
Perpignan
58
PRATS Marie Claire
5C
I20
Perpignan
Table près du tableau
59
FERRER Jeanne
4C
I20
Perpignan
60
MONTAGNE Marie Rose
4A
I20
Perpignan
61
GANDON Véronique
5D
I10
Lattes
62
COULON Gilberte
5A
I17
Lattes
Table près du tableau
63
HUSELSTEIN  Véronique 
5C
I04
Montpellier
64
BLANCHARD  Christophe 
4A
I02
Carcassonne
65
BLANCHARD  Chantal 
4D
I21
Carcassonne
Table près du tableau
66
DELONCA Marc
5A
I07
Perpignan
67
BASCOUL Brigitte
5B
I01
Lattes
68
ALEMANY Marie Agnès
6A
I10
Lattes
69
VILA Marie José
5B
I10
Lattes
70
CHABANON  Janyne 
4A
I17
Lattes
71
NOËL  Michèle 
3B
I17
Lattes
72
DEBRAY Michèle
5C
I15
Lattes
73
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Lattes
74
BRIETZKE  Francine 
4B
I10
Lattes
Table près du tableau
75
ITTAH Edith
4B
I04
Montpellier
Table près du tableau
76
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3B
I07
Perpignan
77
PORTAIL Christian
5C
I07
Perpignan
78
PORTAIL Gilda
4B
I07
Perpignan
79
GAUBIAC Joëlle
6D
I01
Alès
Téléchargement des parties
80
SAURET Béatrice
3B
I06
Alès
81
GERVASI Carole
5B
I07
Perpignan
82
BONNOT François
4C
I07
Perpignan
83
BONNOT Eric
3B
I07
Perpignan
84
ROUQUET Elisabeth
5B
I02
Carcassonne
85
GRESS Yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
86
VIET Bernadette
4C
I02
Carcassonne
87
MARY Claude
5B
I06
Alès
88
DETRE Nadine
4B
I19
Perpignan
89
SICART Hélène
4B
I19
Perpignan
90
TORRES Aline
4B
I19
Perpignan
91
TORRES Michel
3B
I19
Perpignan
92
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
Perpignan
Table près du tableau
93
RADONDE Marie Josée
5B
I19
Perpignan
94
LEIGNADIER Brigitte
4C
I19
Perpignan
Table près du tableau
95
PAILHES Robert
4A
I04
Montpellier
96
COUTAND Geneviève
3B
I04
Montpellier
97
MAILHE Annie
3B
I03
Béziers
98
ROUGEOT Annie
3B
I03
Béziers
99
ALRIC René
4D
I03
Béziers
100
BONNET  Mélanie
4A
I00
Béziers
101
VAHINEMOEA Célestine
4B
I00
Béziers
102
GATTI Denis
4A
I00
Béziers
103
CAMPOURCY Patricia
5A
I03
Béziers
Téléchargement des parties
104
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
Table près du tableau
105
HENON Yves
2A
I07
Perpignan
Téléchargement des parties
106
SEGUIER Pascal
1A
I02
Carcassonne
Téléchargement des parties
107
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
108
BLACHE Jean Luc
5C
I13
Lattes
109
BOHBOT Teodora
4A
I04
Montpellier
110
BOHBOT Hervé
1B
I04
Montpellier
Téléchargement des parties
111
VIGROUX Nicole
4C
I04
Montpellier
112
BROTONS Catherine
4D
I10
Lattes
Table près du tableau
113
GRESS Katia
5B
I10
Carcassonne
114
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
3A
I04
Montpellier
115
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Alès
116
DELON  Dominique
5A
I14
Alès
117
FLORET Claudette
4D
I14
Alès
118
LE LURON Michèle
5D
I15
Lattes
119
CABANE Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
120
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Lattes
121
SAGNAT Jacques
3A
I04
Montpellier
122
SEGUIER Martine
3A
I02
Carcassonne
123
TOUCHET Flavie
5C
I02
Carcassonne