Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable près du tableau
1
ROUQUET Elisabeth
4D
I02
Carcassonne
2
COURTOIS Tom
7
I06
Alès
3
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
Alès
Oui
4
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
Alès
Oui
5
TORRES aline
4B
I19
Perpignan
6
TORRES michel
3A
I19
Perpignan
7
Claire JEAN
4B
I01
Alès
8
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Montpellier
9
LEIGNADIER Brigitte
4A
I19
Perpignan
Oui
10
DOLIAYS Michel
4A
I19
Perpignan
11
GAINE Chantal
5C
I04
Montpellier
12
PAILHAS Marie Paule
6D
I24
Montpellier
13
ROUQUETTE Michel
6D
I24
Montpellier
14
BOUVIE Régine
6D
I24
Montpellier
15
BARBARY Sylvia
6D
I21
Béziers
16
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
Montpellier
17
RAYNAUD BRUGUIERE Marie Claude
6B
I21
Béziers
18
SAURET Beatrice
4B
I06
Alès
19
SERAZIN Arnaud
5D
I04
Montpellier
20
GOUDENHOOFT Martine
4C
I19
Perpignan
21
BRACARD Ginette
5A
I19
Perpignan
22
TENA Danièle
5B
I19
Perpignan
23
RADONDE Marie Josée
5B
I19
Perpignan
24
SICART Hélène
4B
I19
Perpignan
25
KIEFER Nicole
4D
I19
Perpignan
26
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
Perpignan
Oui
27
BOUET Séverine
4A
I10
Lattes
28
DEBRAY Michèle
5C
I15
Lattes
29
GERVASI Carole
5B
I07
Perpignan
30
BONNOT  Eric
4A
I07
Perpignan
31
HUSELSTEIN Véronique
5C
I04
Montpellier
32
BOHBOT Teodora
4A
I04
Montpellier
33
TRAUCOU Monique
5D
I14
Alès
34
DELFORGE Jean
4A
I19
Perpignan
35
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
Lattes
Oui
36
MARY Claude
4B
I06
Alès
37
WINTREBERT Hélène
5D
I04
Montpellier
38
BLOT Alain
1A
I01
Alès
39
PAILHES Robert
4C
I04
Montpellier
40
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Lattes
41
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
I10
Lattes
42
LIBRA Lysiane
5D
I04
Montpellier
43
DETRE Tony
4B
I19
Perpignan
Oui
44
DETRE Nadine
4B
I19
Perpignan
45
FERRER Jeanne
4C
I20
Perpignan
46
MONTAGNE Marie Rose
4A
I20
Perpignan
47
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Alès
48
DELON Dominique
7
I14
Alès
49
FLORET Claudette
4D
I14
Alès
50
CASTERAN Serge
4A
B29
Carcassonne
51
FERRERES Maryse
4A
B29
Carcassonne
52
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Carcassonne
53
RAGUET Myriam
4D
I02
Carcassonne
54
BLANCHARD Christophe
4A
I02
Carcassonne
55
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
Carcassonne
56
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
Perpignan
57
BONNOT  François
4C
I07
Perpignan
58
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Perpignan
59
MOREL Marie Madeleine
3B
I17
Montpellier
60
PORTAIL Christian
5C
I07
Perpignan
61
PORTAIL Gilda
4B
I07
Perpignan
62
ALAIS Jocelyne
4D
I17
Montpellier
63
BLACHE Jean Luc
5D
I13
Lattes
64
METIVIER Claudine
4A
I01
Alès
65
THILLEROT Yolande
5B
I15
Lattes
66
GARAU  Catherine
4C
I07
Perpignan
67
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4C
I10
Lattes
68
PREFAUT Elisabeth 
3B
I04
Montpellier
69
DERRUAU Dominique
4A
I04
Montpellier
70
DEULOFEU Christiane
5B
I15
Lattes
71
VIET Bernadette
4D
I02
Carcassonne
72
GRESS Yves
4A
I02
Carcassonne
73
VILA Marie José
5C
I10
Lattes
74
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
75
BROTONS Cathy
4A
I01
Lattes
76
BOUFFLERS  Annie
5A
I10
Lattes
Oui
77
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Montpellier
Oui
78
CABANE Josette
4B
I10
Lattes
79
ANDRIEU Nicole
4B
I21
Béziers
80
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
Béziers
81
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
82
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I21
Béziers
83
FERRE Denise
5A
I21
Béziers
84
MALROUX Solange
4B
I23
Béziers
85
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I23
Béziers
86
BLANC Martine
4C
I21
Béziers
87
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I21
Béziers
88
PERRISSOUD Marie Paule
7
I23
Béziers
89
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
Oui
90
FINES Therese
5A
I21
Béziers
91
BERNAL Anne Marie
4B
I21
Béziers
92
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
Carcassonne
93
CERNEAUX Marie Annick
3B
I04
Montpellier
94
LALANNE Jean
4C
I05
Perpignan
95
CALVO Myriam
4A
I04
Montpellier
96
BOYER Claudine
5D
I04
Montpellier
97
VIGROUX Nicole
4C
I04
Montpellier
98
LE LURON Michèle
6D
I15
Lattes
99
COUTAND Geneviève 
3A
I04
Montpellier
100
GRESS Katia
5C
I10
Lattes
101
SAGNAT Jacques
3A
I04
Montpellier
102
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
Alès
103
ETHEVE Nicole
5A
I17
Lattes
104
CHABANON Janyne
4A
I17
Lattes
105
NOEL Michèle
4A
I17
Lattes
106
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I17
Montpellier
107
BRIETZKE  Francine
4B
I10
Lattes