Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
DEULOFEU  Christiane
5A
I15
Lattes
2
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Lattes
3
BRIOULLET Anne Marie
5C
I21
Béziers
4
CAMPOURCY Patricia
5B
I03
Béziers
5
LACAN Bernadette
5B
I03
Béziers
6
BOUILLOT Marie Antoinette
5C
I03
Béziers
7
BONNET Mélanie
5C
I03
Béziers
8
Wintrebert  Hélène
5D
I04
Lattes
9
FABRE Joseph
5D
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
10
Labrini Anaïs
6A
I04
Lattes
11
HUSELSTEIN  Véronique
5A
I04
Lattes
12
FLEURY Michèle
5C
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
13
REMY Ginette
6A
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
14
DUCLOS Danièle
5B
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
15
BRACARD Ginette
5A
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
16
FLUIXA Marie Françoise
6A
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
17
BERNAD Louise
6A
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
18
RADONDE Marie Josée
5B
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
19
MARCHAND Michel
5B
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
20
BOESCH Michelle
5B
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
21
MOISSON Anne Marie
5D
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
22
COPPYN Dominique
6A
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
23
KIEFER  Nicole
5A
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
24
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
25
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I18
Béziers
26
FINES Thérèse
5D
I21
Béziers
27
ROUX Christian
6A
I21
Béziers
28
FERRE Denise
5C
I21
Béziers
29
OBLETTE Gisèle
6B
I03
Béziers
30
MAS Paule
5C
I03
Béziers
31
KASZLUK Huguette
6A
I03
Béziers
32
GALAU Michelle
5C
I03
Béziers
33
CAUQUIL Nicole
5C
I03
Béziers
34
CATHALA Liliane
5C
I03
Béziers
35
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
Béziers
Oui
36
MOLIMARD  Marilou
6A
I17
Lattes
37
BESOMBES claudine
5A
I10
Lattes
38
BENOIT  Bernadette 
5A
I06
Alès
Oui
39
URBAN Jacqueline 
6D
I06
Alès
40
URBAN Pascal
5B
I06
Alès
41
ANDRE  Chantal
5B
I06
Alès
Oui
42
PORTAIL Christian
5B
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
43
BOIX Philippe
5D
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
44
CARDONA Frédéric
6B
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
45
ORHNIAL Maelys
5B
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
46
CARDONA Mathis
5B
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
47
COLLEY Mathilde
6A
I10
Lattes
48
GRESS Katia
5A
I10
Lattes
49
BONNOT Eric
6A
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
50
GERVASI Carole
5D
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
51
BONNOT François
5A
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
52
MAZARS Henri
5B
I10
Lattes
53
GAINE Chantal
5D
I04
Lattes
54
LOOR Monique
5A
I05
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
55
LALANNE Maryse
5B
I05
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
56
BOYER Claudine
5D
I04
Lattes
57
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
Lattes
58
SPITZ Marie José
5B
I00
Alès
59
HENRY  Eve
5A
I04
Lattes
60
SCHERIER Denise
6C
I15
Sète
61
GARAU  Catherine
5D
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
62
SENECA Sandrine
6A
I04
Lattes
63
TENA Daniele
5B
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
64
DETRE Tony
5B
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
Oui
65
AHAMADA Mariama
5C
I06
Alès
66
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
Alès
Oui
67
PENO Dolorès
6A
I04
Lattes
68
ALAIS Jocelyne
5A
I10
Lattes
69
SERAZIN  Arnaud 
5B
I04
Lattes
70
LOQUIER Nadine
5A
I15
Sète
71
ORTEGA Eliane
5D
I15
Sète
72
ANCIAUX Alain
6A
I15
Sète
73
GUIBILATO Nicole
5C
I15
Sète
74
MOUSSIEGT Ginette
6A
I15
Sète
75
COSTE Simone
6B
I15
Sète
76
NUSSBAUM Janine
6A
I15
Sète
77
GARROS Françoise
6A
I15
Sète
78
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Sète
79
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Sète
80
NEGRE Corinne
5B
I14
Alès
Oui