Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieCode clubTournoisTable fixe
1
COSTE Denis
1A
I06
TH3
2
MIGAIROU BERNADETTE
5D
B39
TH3
3
DUCLOS Danièle
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
4
VIGROUX Patrick
1A
I04
TH3
5
FARDOUX Gérard
3B
O00
TH2
TH3
6
JARMOUNI Ahmed
2A
O00
TH2
TH3
7
ZEMOR Arlette
5A
O02
TH2
TH3
8
JOUFFROY Françoise
5A
I04
TH2
TH3
9
WINTREBERT Hélène
5D
I04
TH2
TH3
10
ROUCOULY Marie Thérèse
5C
B39
TH3
11
FOURNIER Geneviève
5A
B39
TH3
12
VAYSSETTES Françoise
4C
B39
TH3
13
PETUAUD LETANG Jacqueline
4C
B39
TH3
oui
14
MOUSSIEGT Ginette
6A
I15
TH2
TH3
oui
15
COSTE Simone
6B
I15
TH2
TH3
oui
16
PASCAL Jérôme
1B
I06
TH3
17
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
TH3
oui
18
AHAMADA Mariama
5C
I06
TH3
19
DUNY Chrystel
4A
I03
TH3
20
MAILHE Annie
3A
I03
TH3
21
MINVIELLE Olivier
7
I04
Classique
TH3
22
BANFI Mireille
5C
O34
TH3
23
NOGUERA Jacquie
3A
O01
TH3
24
URBAN Pascal 
5B
I06
TH2
25
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
TH2
TH3
26
LACHIZE Odette
5D
I21
TH3
27
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
TH3
28
COSTA Jean Yves
1A
I06
TH3
29
SERAZIN  Arnaud
5B
I04 
Classique
30
BALERIN Colette
4A
I10
TH2
TH3
oui
31
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
i03
TH3
32
CATHALA Liliane
5C
i03
TH3
33
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
TH3
oui
34
BONNET Mélanie
5C
I03
TH2
TH3
35
RADONDE Marie José
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
36
BOESCH Michelle
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
37
ANDRIEU Nicole 
4C
I21
TH2
TH3
38
TENA Danièle
5B
I19
TH2
TH3
39
DETRE Nadine
4C
I19
TH3
40
CHABANON  Janyne
4B
I17
TH3
41
NOEL Michèle 
3B
I17
TH3
42
TORELLI Anne Marie
6A
O10
Classique
43
MAUREL Véronique
3B
I04
Classique
TH3
44
MAUREL Jacques
6B
I04
Classique
45
POUJADE Simone
5A
B39
TH3
46
HAENNI Serge
4D
I04
Classique
47
TORRES Aline
4C
I19
TH2
TH3
48
TORRES Michel
3A
I19
TH2
TH3
49
JEAN Claire
4B
I01
TH2
TH3
50
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick
2A
I07
Classique
51
BOHBOT Hervé
1A
I04
Classique
52
MONTESINOS Michèle
1A
T03
TH3
53
FERRAND Gérard
2B
B03
TH2
TH3
54
BOHBOT Teodora
3A
I04
Classique
55
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
TH3
oui
56
CHENU Perrine
5D
I04
Classique
57
BASSERES Louis
3A
I07
TH3
58
MEDEIROS Nathalie
6A
I04
TH2
TH3
59
DEBRAY Michèle
6A
I15
TH2
60
FROMENTAL Claudie
6D
I14
TH3
61
TRAUCOU Monique
7
I14
TH2
TH3
62
BORG Andrée
4C
i15
TH3
63
CAMROUX Jean Claude
4C
I01
TH3
64
VIESTE Monique
4D
I21
TH2
TH3
65
LUYTEN Nicole
5B
i18
TH2
TH3
66
BALLESTER Esther
5A
I18
TH2
TH3
67
AURIOL Maryse
4D
I18
TH2
TH3
68
MALROUX Solange
4C
I18
TH2
TH3
69
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
TH2
TH3
oui
70
ANDRE Chantal
5B
I06
TH2
TH3
oui
71
MARY Claude
4B
I06
TH2
TH3
72
MELIX Ghislaine
5B
B29
TH2
TH3
73
PEYLET Anne Marie 
3A
L17
TH2
TH3
74
THILLEROT Yolande
5C
I15
TH2
TH3
75
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
TH2
TH3
76
HENRY Eve
5A
I04
Classique
TH3
77
LACROIX Jacques
4A
I01
TH3
78
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
TH3
79
SEGUIER Pascal
1B
I02
TH3
80
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I02
TH3
81
DE POTTER Serge
5A
i18
TH2
TH3
82
BONNAURE Agnès
4B
O34
TH3
83
NOEL Guy
2B
O43
TH3
oui
84
GRESS Katia
5A
I10
TH2
TH3
85
COLLEY Mathilde
6A
I10
TH2
86
CONGRAS Pierre
2B
i15
TH2
TH3
87
CASTERAS Dominique
5B
O27
TH3
88
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
TH3
oui
89
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
TH2
TH3
90
BROTONS Catherine
4D
l13
TH2
91
BROTONS Odile
4B
l13
TH2
92
MARSIGNY Françoise
2A
LMT
TH2
TH3
93
FABRE Olivier
5D
I19
TH2
TH3
94
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
I19
TH2
TH3
95
FABRE Joseph
5D
I19
TH2
TH3
96
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
I02
TH2
TH3
97
MARINO Danielle
5A
I07
TH2
TH3
98
HENON Yves
2B
I07
TH3
99
VAQUIE Monique
4B
I21
TH2
TH3
100
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
TH2
TH3
101
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Classique
TH3
102
RAYNAUD BRUGUIERE  Marie Claude
5D
B05
TH2
TH3
103
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
i15
TH2
TH3
104
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
TH3
105
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
TH3
oui
106
JOGUET Jean Luc
3B
I14
TH3
107
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I14
TH3
108
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
TH2
TH3
109
CARLES Josette
4B
I15
TH3
110
ASTIER Claude
4A
H14
TH2
TH3
111
LEBRUN Wahiba
4A
I01
TH3
112
BOUFFLERS Annie
5B
I10
TH3
oui
113
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
I10
TH2
TH3
114
DELTOUR Roland
4D
T21
TH2
TH3
115
BERTRAND Maguy
4A
B02
TH2
TH3
116
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
i04
TH3
117
VAUTE Christiane
5A
O23
TH2
TH3
118
TOUGNE François
4B
I14
TH3
119
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I14
TH3
120
LORIS Nicole
5A
i01
TH3
121
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
TH2
TH3
122
ALBE Gregory
4C
I04
TH2
TH3
123
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
TH2
TH3
124
PENO  Dolores
6A
I04
TH2
TH3
125
BOUET Severine
4A
I10
TH2
TH3
126
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
TH3
127
BLONDEL Annie
4D
I14
TH3
128
GARCIA Michèle 
5B
I01
TH2
TH3
oui
129
LOVOTTI  Sylvie 
4B
I01
TH2
TH3
130
BERAHA Nadine
2B
O10
TH2
TH3
131
PICARD Yannick
4B
H01
TH2
TH3
132
VIDOTTO Ginette
5D
B05
TH2
TH3
133
ROSIER Colette
6A
B05
TH2
TH3
134
BESSE Marie José
4A
B05
TH2
TH3
135
PEYRE Simone
5A
B05
TH2
TH3
136
FRAEMKE Colette
4C
B05
TH2
TH3
137
SFORZA Véronique
5B
B05
TH2
TH3
138
ATTARD Jean Louis
4B
I01
TH3
oui
139
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
TH2
TH3
oui
140
HULEUX Jean Marc
4C
O27
TH2
TH3
141
HULEUX Annick
4A
O27
TH2
TH3
142
NEGRE Jean
1A
I07
TH2
TH3
143
BRIETZKE  Francine
4A
I10
TH3
144
GALANT Viviane
4A
W27
TH2
TH3
145
VIALATTE Jérôme
4B
V07
TH2
TH3