Export to  
# NOM PrénomTournoisCode clubTable fixeSérie
1
Benoit Bernadette 
TH3
I06
oui
5B
2
André  Chantal 
TH3
I06
oui
5B
3
Raynaud Sylvie
TH2
TH3
Y 21
3B
4
Moraglia  Christian
TH2
TH3
Y 21
4A
5
DELON Dominique
TH3
I14
7
6
Lasaygues Harmonie
TH2
TH3
I01
5A
7
MATHON MARIE FRANCE
TH3
I01
oui
4C
8
MAURAGE Nicole
TH2
TH3
O34
4B
9
amsallem anne florence
TH3
o18
4A
10
AMSALLEM Anne Florence
TH3
O18
4A
11
Lebrun Wahiba
TH2
TH3
I01
4A
12
LIBRA Lysiane 
TH3
I04
5D
13
bonneval corinne
TH3
018
4B
14
SAURET Beatrice
TH3
I06
3B
15
Bres Jacky
TH2
TH3
Alès
2B
16
BENEDETTI Jean Michel
TH3
O02
4A
17
GARCIA Michèle
TH2
TH3
I01
oui
1A
18
COINTAULT Vincent
TH2
TH3
Y02
5B
19
COINTAULT Josette
TH2
TH3
Y02
4C
20
Montialoux christine
TH2
TH3
I01
5C
21
ROUVEURE Jocelyne
TH2
TH3
I01
5A
22
CASTERAS Dominique
TH3
O27
5A
23
LIEVRE ROSELINE
TH3
I04
4A
24
BONNAURE Agnes
TH3
O34
4B
25
NOEL Guy
TH3
O43
oui
2B
26
HURE ROSANNA
TH3
U17
5A
27
DREYFUS Monique
TH3
I14
5A
28
Tallon Régine
TH2
TH3
034
5C
29
Negre Corinne
TH3
I14
oui
5C
30
Pascal Christiane
TH3
I06
oui
5A
31
Mary Claude
TH2
TH3
I06
4B
32
BLOT Alain
TH2
TH3
I01
oui
6D
33
BOUFFLERS Annie
TH3
I10
oui
5B
34
BLONDEL Annie
TH3
I14
4D
35
Congras Pierre
TH3
i15
2B
36
LORIS Nicole
TH2
TH3
I01
oui
4D
37
GINOUX Monique
TH2
TH3
I01
oui
5B
38
MAURICE Christine
TH2
TH3
o34
3A
39
SIMORTE Colette
TH2
TH3
o34
5B
40
VILLAUME Christine
TH2
TH3
o34
5B
41
NICOLAS Myriam
TH2
TH3
o34
4B
42
Winninger Christine
TH2
TH3
I04
oui
4A
43
Floret2 Claudette
TH2
I14
5A
44
TOUGNE Anne Marie
TH3
I14
3B
45
VIGROUX Nicole
TH3
I034
4B
46
NEGRE Jean
TH3
I07
1A
47
Bouet Severine 
TH3
Lattes
4A
48
POUJADE Simone
TH2
TH3
B39
5A
49
FERRE Denise
TH2
TH3
i21
5B
50
Vaquié Monique
TH2
TH3
i21
4B
51
Bernal Anne Marie
TH2
TH3
i21
4D
52
VAUTE CHRISTIANE
TH3
O23
5A
53
BLANCHARD  Chantal
TH2
TH3
I21
4C
54
THIMOLEON Colette
TH2
TH3
D01
4A
55
THIMOLEON Claude
TH2
TH3
D01
4C
56
MOLAS Ginette
TH2
TH3
i21
4D
57
MALROUX Solange
TH2
TH3
i18
4C
58
BALLESTER Esther
TH2
TH3
i18
5A
59
de  POTTER Serge
TH2
TH3
i18
5A
60
GONDRY SONIA
TH2
TH3
B39
5C
61
GAINE Chantal
TH3
I04
1A
62
Seguier Pascal
TH3
I02
1B
63
Seguier Martine
TH3
I02
3B
64
JOGUET Jean Luc
TH3
I14
4A
65
Floret Claudette
TH3
I14
5A
66
BOHBOT Teodora
TH3
I04
3B
67
BOHBOT Hervé
TH3
I04
1A
68
HULEUX Annick
TH2
TH3
O27
4A
69
HULEUX Jean Marie
TH2
TH3
O27
4C