Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieClubCentre choisiTable fixe
1
ATTARD jean louis
4B
I01
Alès
2
GALAN Eliane
4D
I03
Béziers
3
RIVOALLAN Jean François
5C
I03
Béziers
4
MAS Paule
5A
I03
Béziers
5
KASZLUK Huguette
7
I03
Béziers
6
CATHALA Liliane
5C
I03
Béziers
7
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5D
I03
Béziers
8
BOUILLOT  Marie Antoinette
5C
I03
Béziers
9
ALRIC René
4C
I03
Béziers
10
HORTALA HELENE
5A
I00
Carcassonne
11
SERRANO THERESE
5A
I00
Carcassonne
12
MAZARS henri
5A
I10
Lattes
13
VANDEPONTSEELE Michel
5C
I01
Nîmes
14
LAIGNEL Michelle
4C
I01
Nîmes
Oui
15
BARRERE Jeannine
5C
I01
Nîmes
16
GIRARD Adrienne
5A
I14
Nîmes
17
Derruau Dominique
4A
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
18
derruau michel
2A
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
19
FERRO Françoise
5D
I10
Lattes
20
mercadier michèle
5C
I10
Lattes
21
DREYFUS MONIQUE
5A
I09
Nîmes
22
ALET JANINE
5A
I14
Nîmes
23
LECACHER Jeanne
5D
I21
Béziers
24
LECACHER Serge
3B
I21
Béziers
25
BRUGUIER André
5C
I09
Nîmes
26
Rouquet  Elisabeth
4C
I00
Carcassonne
27
GRess Yves
4A
I00
Carcassonne
28
Viet  Bernadette
5A
I00
Carcassonne
29
THILLEROT Yolande
6A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
30
BORG Andrée
4D
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
31
Bascoul Brigitte
1A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
32
GAUVIN JJosiane
4C
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
33
bernal anne marie
4D
I03
Béziers
34
LACHIZE Odette
6A
I21
Béziers
35
gasteclou renee
5B
I01
Lattes
36
SCHAEFER Danièle
6A
I18
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
37
GALINE Simone
5A
I18
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
38
LUYTEN Nicole
5C
I18
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
39
BALLESTER Esther
5B
I18
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
40
MALROUX Solange
4D
I18
Béziers
41
GRANIER FRANCINE
5C
I01
Alès
42
DAYDE Monique
4B
I01
Alès
43
alais jocelyne
4B
I10
Lattes
44
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
Lattes
Oui
45
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
Lattes
46
sagnat  jacques
2A
I04
Lattes
47
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
I03
Béziers
48
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
Lattes
Oui
49
MATHON MARIE FRANCE
5A
I01
Alès
Oui
50
brotons odile
4B
I10
Lattes
51
tougne anne marie
3A
I09
Nîmes
52
tougne françois
4B
I09
Nîmes
53
GEUBEL marie louise
3A
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
54
CAMROUX J Claude
4C
I01
Alès
55
MARINO Danielle
5A
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
56
OSZOWSKI Marie France
4B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
57
LEFEVRE Huguette
5B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
58
GUIBILATO Nicole
5D
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
59
ANCIAUX Alain
6A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
60
SAUVAGE Ghislaine
7
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
61
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
62
MANCHE Cathie
5B
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
Oui
63
CARLES Josette
4A
I15
Castelnau-le-Lez
64
BASSERES lous
3A
I07
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
65
DETRE Nadine
4C
I19
Villelongue-de-la-Salanque
66
Mataix Jacqueline
4D
I00
Castelnau-le-Lez
67
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
Lattes
68
Balerin Colette
4A
I10
Castelnau-le-Lez
69
ABELLA Madeleine
6A
I21
Béziers
Oui
70
BLANC Martine
4B
I21
Béziers
71
VIESTE Monique
4C
I21
Béziers
72
SAQUET Huguette
4B
I21
Béziers
73
BERNAL Anne Marie
4D
I21
Béziers
74
MOLAS Ginette
4D
I21
Béziers
75
FERRE Denise
5C
I21
Béziers
76
AURIOL Maryse
5A
I18
Béziers
77
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez
78
ATTARD jean louis
4B
I01
Alès
79
CABANE Josette
4A
I10
Lattes
80
BRIETZKE  Francine 
4A
I00
Lattes
81
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
Castelnau-le-Lez
82
DE POTTER Serge
5A
I18
Béziers
83
PEDRINIS Josette
4A
I10
Lattes
84
BLONDEL Annie
5A
I14
Castelnau-le-Lez