Export to  
# NOM PrénomSérieCode clubTournoisTable fixe
1
CASTERAS Dominique
6B
O02
TH3
2
POYOL  Mireille
4D
I10
TH3
oui
3
SAUMADE Monique
5B
I10
TH3
4
DESPLAN  Anne Marie
6C
I04
TH2 originales
TH3
5
WINTREBERT Hélène
6C
I04
TH2 originales
TH3
6
GALINE Simone
5B
i18
TH3
7
VIESTE Monique
4D
i21
TH3
8
POIRAUD Christian
4C
I06
TH3
9
MATTERA Cécile
3B
I04
TH3
10
MOREL Marie Madeleine
4A
I04
TH3
11
BOHBOT Hervé
1A
I04
Classique
12
SCODAVOLPE Catherine
5B
I01
TH3
13
PASCAL Jérôme
2A
I06
TH3
14
AHAMADA Mariama
7
I06
TH3
15
PASCAL Christiane
5A
I06
TH3
oui
16
BENOIT Bernadette
5B
I06
TH3
oui
17
MATHON Marie France
5A
I01
TH3
oui
18
COSTE  Denis
1A
I06
TH3
19
EBRI Janine
5B
I10
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
20
COSTA Jean Yves
1A
I06
TH3
21
BOHBOT Teodora
4C
I04
Classique
22
GRAS SIMONE
4B
I10
TH3
oui
23
BOUFFLERS Annie
5B
I10
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
24
MULLER Eliane
5B
I1O
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
25
GAINE Chantal
5D
I04
TH3
26
ROUCOULY Marie Thérèse
5C
B39
TH3
27
TENA Danielle
5C
I19
TH2 originales
TH3
28
THILLEROT Yolande
6A
I15
TH3
29
DEULOFEU Christiane
5A
I15
TH3
30
CARLES Josette
4A
I15
TH3
31
BUSSIGNIES Patricia
5C
I03
TH3
oui
32
CATHALA Liliane
5C
i03
TH3
33
MEDEIROS Nathalie
6A
montpellier
TH3
34
SICART Hélène
4A
O02
Classique
TH3
35
ANDRIEU Nicole
7
I21
TH2 originales
TH3
36
URBAN Pascal
5B
I06
TH2 originales
37
MERCADIER Michèle
5C
I10
TH2 originales
38
BRUGUIER André
5C
IO9
TH2 originales
39
BESOMBES Claudine
5A
I10
TH3
40
WINNINGER Christine
4A
I04
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
41
FOURNIER Geneviève
5C
B39
TH3
42
DREYFUS Monique
5A
I09
TH3
43
LACROIX Jacques
4A
I01
TH3
44
BERTAUX Marie Claire
4B
I01
TH3
45
SIMORTE Colette
5B
O34
TH2 originales
TH3
46
VILLAUME Christine
5B
O34
TH2 originales
TH3
47
NICOLAS Myriam
4C
O34
TH2 originales
TH3
48
MAURICE Christine
3A
O34
TH2 originales
TH3
49
ITTAH Edith
4A
I04
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
50
JOUFFROY Françoise
4D
I04
TH3
51
MOLAS Ginette
5B
Narbonne
TH2 originales
TH3
52
SAQUET Huguette
1A
Narbonne
TH3
53
BLANC Martine
4C
Narbonne
TH3
54
BERNAL Anne Marie
5A
I21
TH3
55
FERRE Denise
1A
Narbonne
TH3
56
BALLESTER Esther
5B
I18
TH3
57
THORES Raymonde
4B
Narbonne
TH3
58
GERARDUZZI Myriam
5A
B32
TH2 originales
TH3
59
BLANCHARD Christophe
3B
B32
TH3
60
FRAEMKE  Colette
4D
B05
TH3
61
PEYRE Simone
5A
B05
TH3
62
SFORZA Véronique 
5C
B05
TH3
63
TORRES Aline
4C
I19
TH2 originales
TH3
64
TORRES Michel
3A
I19
TH2 originales
TH3
65
ALRIC René
4C
I03
TH3
66
BOUYS  Philippe
6D
B00
TH2 originales
67
DUNY Chrystel
4B
I03
TH2 originales
TH3
68
CHAVERNAC Didier
5C
I04
TH3
69
CHENU Perrine
7
I04
Classique
70
LENEVEU Fernande
4D
B02
TH2 originales
TH3
71
POUJADE Simone
5B
B39
TH3
72
MIGAIROU Bernadette
6B
B39
TH3
73
VAYSSETTES Francoise
4D
B29
TH3
74
BORG Andrée
4D
i15
TH3
75
TORELLI Anne Marie
6D
O10
Classique
76
TOUCHET Flavie
4C
B05
TH2 originales
TH3
77
PICHERY Claude
6A
I13
TH2 originales
78
AMSALLEM Anne Florence
4A
O18
TH2 originales
TH3
79
BANFI Mireille
5B
O34
TH3
80
BLISSON Yves 
1B
O08
TH2 originales
TH3
81
HELDEWERDT Danièle
4B
O08
TH2 originales
TH3
82
BASCOUL Brigitte
5A
i10
TH3
83
DUCLOS Danièle
5B
I19
TH2 originales
TH3
84
AULAGNIER Agnès
4A
L25
TH2 originales
TH3
85
MATAIX Jacqueline
4D
I00
TH3
oui
86
PETITON Annie
4C
I10
TH3
87
BRIETZKE Francine
4A
v19
TH3
88
JEAN  Claire 
4B
I01
TH2 originales
TH3
89
BROTONS Odile
4B
l10
TH2 originales
TH3
90
AURIOL Maryse
5A
i18
TH2 originales
TH3
91
SERRES Colette
4B
B02
TH2 originales
TH3
92
GUINDANI Simone
4A
B22
TH2 originales
TH3
93
MAUREL Véronique
3B
I04
Classique
94
MAUREL Jacques
6A
I04
Classique
95
BERTRAND Maguy
3B
B02
TH2 originales
TH3
96
LACHIZE Odette
6A
i21
TH3
97
CABANE Josette
4A
I10
TH2 originales
TH3
98
FABRE Olivier
5C
i19
TH2 originales
TH3
99
FABRE Jocelyne
4A
i19
TH2 originales
TH3
100
FABRE Joseph
5D
i19
TH2 originales
TH3
101
MELIX Ghislaine
5B
B00
TH2 originales
TH3
102
BERAHA Nadine
3A
O10
TH2 originales
TH3
103
LUYTEN Nicole
5C
i18
TH2 originales
TH3
104
SCHAEFER Danièle
6A
i18
TH2 originales
TH3
105
MALROUX Solange
4D
i18
TH2 originales
TH3
106
DE POTTER Serge
5A
i18
TH2 originales
TH3
107
GIGAULT Jérôme
5A
I04
Classique
TH3
108
PEDRINIS Josette
4A
Latte
TH2 originales
109
BROTONS Catherine
4D
l10
TH2 originales
110
ALAIS Jocelyne
4D
i10
TH3
111
ANDRIEU Hugo
4C
I07
TH3
112
GRESS Katia
5C
I10
TH3
113
BONNAURE Agnès
4B
O34
TH3
114
NOEL Guy
2B
O43
TH3
115
ROUGEOT Annie
3A
I03
TH3
116
HENRY Eve
5B
I04
Classique
TH3
117
VIALATTE Jérôme
4B
V07
TH2 originales
TH3
118
ESPINET Danièle
3B
I07
TH2 originales
TH3
119
HAENNI Serge
4C
I04
Classique
120
FANER Marc
2A
O08
TH2 originales
TH3
121
FANER Catherine
2A
O08
TH2 originales
TH3
122
CHABANON Janyne
4B
I17
TH3
123
NOËL  Michèle
4A
I17
TH3
124
MARTIN Christiane
4B
O 00
TH2 originales
125
TOUGNE François
4B
I09
TH3
126
TOUGNE Anne Marie
3A
I09
TH3
127
GEUBEL Marie Louise
3A
I07
Classique
TH3
128
CAMROUX Jean Claude
4C
I01
TH3
129
SEGUIER Martine
3B
I00
TH3
130
SEGUIER Pascal
1A
I00
TH3
131
GARCIA Michèle 
5B
I01
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
132
SERAZIN Arnaud
5B
I04
Classique
TH3
133
LEBRUN Wahiba
4A
I01
TH3
134
ANDRE Chantal
5B
I06
TH3
oui
135
MARY Claude
4B
I06
TH2 originales
TH3
136
TOUATY Fabrice
2B
I07
TH3
137
MARINO Danielle
5A
I07
TH2 originales
TH3
138
CONGRAS Pierre
2B
I15
TH3
139
ZEMOR  Arlette
5A
O02
TH2 originales
TH3
140
ASTIER Claude
4A
H07
TH2 originales
TH3
141
BEZ Josette
5B
O15
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
142
REYNAUD Christiane
5D
O15
TH2 originales
TH3
oui
143
VAUTE Christiane
5A
O23
TH3
144
SANTI Catherine
4B
LEM
TH2 originales
TH3
145
FRUTIG Julien
4B
N07
TH2 originales
TH3
146
BOEYAERT Karine
4B
I01
TH3
147
DARMON Jean Paul
2B
O08
TH2 originales
TH3
148
JARMOUNI Ahmed
2A
O08
TH2 originales
TH3
149
DELTOUR Roland
5C
I03
TH2 originales
TH3
150
MARSIGNY Françoise
2B
LMT
TH3
151
LOVOTTI Sylvie
4B
I01
TH2 originales
TH3
152
BASSERES louis
3A
O17
TH3
153
JOGUET Jean Luc
4A
I14
TH3
154
FLORET Claudette
5A
I14
TH3
155
HENON Yves
2A
I07
TH3
156
BOUET Séverine 
4B
Lattes 
TH2 originales
TH3
157
ATTARD Jean Louis
4B
I01
Classique
TH3
oui
158
GALANT Viviane
4A
W27
TH2 originales
TH3
159
BLANCHARD Chantal
4C
I21
TH2 originales
TH3
160
NEGRE Jean
1A
I07
TH3
161
LIEVRE Roseline
4A
I04
TH3
162
BLONDEL Annie
5A
I14
TH3